Funny AF Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 17/10/2019 19:00
Jake Clemons Band De Barra's,
Cork
Thu, 17/10/2019 21:00
Funny AF Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 18/10/2019 19:00
Pink Floyd The Wall performed by Girish Paul The Palace Theatre,
Fermoy, Co. Cork
Fri, 18/10/2019 19:00
Funny Fridays with Paul Crowley and guests City Limits Comedy Club,
Cork
Fri, 18/10/2019 20:30
CCCahoots De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 18/10/2019 21:00
AIB Ulster Hurling & Football Club C'Ship, Sean Treacy's V Newry Shamrocks, Grange V Galbally GAA Generic Venue,
Sat, 19/10/2019 16:00
AIB Ulster Junior Football Club C'Ship QF Glack V Rock Derry GAA Centre,
Derry
Sat, 19/10/2019 19:00
Funny AF Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 19/10/2019 19:00
Mayo County Senior & Intermediate Football Finals 2019 Elverys McHale Park,
Castlebar
Sat, 19/10/2019 19:00
Dolly Parton Tribute Night Landmark Hotel,
Carrick On Shannon, Leitrim
Sat, 19/10/2019 21:00
Mike Feeney (USA) and Guest City Limits Comedy Club,
Cork
Sat, 19/10/2019 21:00
Pat McDonnell, Aidan Greene, Keith Fox and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 19/10/2019 21:00
AIB Ulster Junior Football Club Championship QF Blackhill V Maguiresbridge Inniskeen,
Monaghan
Sun, 20/10/2019 14:30
AIB Ulster Junior Football Club Championship QF Killinkere V Bright Kingspan Breffni,
Cavan
Sun, 20/10/2019 14:30
AIB Ulster Senior Football Club C'ship Preliminary Round Cargin V Derrygonnelly Corrigan Park,
Belfast
Sun, 20/10/2019 14:30
Cork GAA Senior Hurling Championship Final Pairc Ui Rinn,
Cork
Sun, 20/10/2019 16:00
Dublin Senior A Hurling Championship Final - St Brigids v Cuala Parnell Park,
Dublin
Sun, 20/10/2019 16:00
Kilkenny GAA Junior & Senior Hurling Championship Nowlan Park,
Kilkenny
Sun, 20/10/2019 16:00

Not On Sale

John Blek De Barra's,
Cork
Sun, 20/10/2019 20:00
Godfathers of Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 24/10/2019 19:00
Mark Geary & The Strawhall House Band De Barra's,
Cork
Thu, 24/10/2019 21:00
Godfathers of Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 25/10/2019 19:00
Rory & The Island The Workmans Club,
Dublin
Fri, 25/10/2019 20:00
Claregalway Halloween Disco Claregalway Community Centre ,
Galway
Fri, 25/10/2019 20:30

Sold Out

Omid Djalili City Limits Comedy Club,
Cork
Fri, 25/10/2019 20:30
Cartown Halloween Teenage Party Night Cartown Nightclub,
Leitrim
Fri, 25/10/2019 21:00

Sold Out

Bowie/U2 Double Headliner Berlin Theme Show Tramline,
Dublin
Sat, 26/10/2019 19:00
Godfathers of Comedy The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 26/10/2019 19:00
TG4 Underdogs - UNDERDOGS v MAIGH EO Elverys McHale Park,
Castlebar
Sat, 26/10/2019 20:00
Omid Djalili City Limits Comedy Club,
Cork
Sat, 26/10/2019 20:30
Eric Lalor, John McCarthy, Leon Roberts and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 26/10/2019 21:00
AIB Ulster Senior Hurling Club C'ship SF Slaughtneil V Middletown, Dunloy V Ballycran Athletic Grounds,
Armagh
Sun, 27/10/2019 14:30
Brave Giant The Stables,
Westmeath
Sun, 27/10/2019 21:00
Teen Toffs Halloween Fancy Dress Party Toff's Niteclub (Lola Montez),
Sligo
28/10/2019 28/10/2019
Fusion Kilkenny Halloween Ball Pegasus Nightclub,
Kilkenny
29/10/2019 29/10/2019
Jack's Teen Evolution: Halloween Fancy Dress Party Jacks Nightclub,
Roscommon
Wed, 30/10/2019 20:30
Comedy Crypt The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 31/10/2019 19:00
Comedy Crypt The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 01/11/2019 19:00
Fusion Laois Halloween Ball The Castle Arms Hotel,
Laois
01/11/2019 01/11/2019
Comedy Crypt The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 02/11/2019 19:00
Patrick Murray, Gearoid Farrelly, Julie Jay and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 02/11/2019 21:00
A Pale Horse Named Death The Grand Social,
Dublin
Sun, 03/11/2019 16:00
Comedy Gods The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 07/11/2019 19:00
John Spillane De Barra's,
Cork
Thu, 07/11/2019 21:00
Comedy Gods The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 08/11/2019 19:00
Comedy: David O'Doherty De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 08/11/2019 21:00
Comedy Gods The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 09/11/2019 19:00
Willie White, Edwin Sammon, Jason Herzog and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 09/11/2019 21:00
Best of Irish The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 14/11/2019 19:00
Best of Irish The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 15/11/2019 19:00
Best of Irish The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 16/11/2019 19:00
Kevin McDonald, Tommy Nicholson, Stephen Mullan and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 16/11/2019 21:00
Yer Man Off D’telly The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Thu, 21/11/2019 19:00
Yer Man Off D’telly The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Fri, 22/11/2019 19:00
Thanks Brother De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 22/11/2019 21:00
Yer Man Off D’telly The Laughter Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 23/11/2019 19:00
Paul Tylak, Michael Rice, Duane Doogan and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 23/11/2019 21:00
Wildwood Kin (UK) De Barra's,
Cork
Sun, 24/11/2019 20:30
Battle Beast The Button Factory,
Dublin
Wed, 27/11/2019 19:00
The 4 of Us De Barra's,
Cork
Thu, 28/11/2019 21:00
Des Bishop Clonmel Park Hotel,
Tipperary
Fri, 29/11/2019 19:00
The Blizzards De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 29/11/2019 21:30
The Grove Reunion '19 Abbey Tavern,
Dublin
Sat, 30/11/2019 20:30

Sold Out

Danny O'Brien, Alan Hurley, Tom O'Mahoney and MC Simon O'Keeffe Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 30/11/2019 21:00
Sacred Reich Voodoo Lounge,
Dublin
Tue, 03/12/2019 19:00
John Spillane De Barra's,
Cork
Thu, 05/12/2019 21:00
The Marywallopers De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 06/12/2019 21:30
Acid Reign The Grand Social,
Dublin
Sat, 07/12/2019 19:00
Chaplins: Line up TBC Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 07/12/2019 21:00
Kila De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 13/12/2019 21:30
Cork Youth Orchestra - The Snowman: Magical Christmas Matinee 12pm Cork City Hall,
Cork
Sat, 14/12/2019 12:00
Cork Youth Orchestra - The Snowman: Magical Christmas Matinee 2pm Cork City Hall,
Cork
Sat, 14/12/2019 14:00
CYO and The Snowman Featuring TRUE TIDES Cork City Hall,
Cork
Sat, 14/12/2019 20:00
Gimp Fist The Underground Dublin,
64 Dame Street
Sat, 14/12/2019 20:00
Chaplins: Line up TBC Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 14/12/2019 21:00
Mick Flannery (Solo) De Barra's,
Cork
Sun, 15/12/2019 20:00
Spring Break The Button Factory,
Dublin
Mon, 23/12/2019 19:30
Jack Lukeman Returns ‘Star of Made Of Athy’ in Concert Clanard Court Hotel,
Kildare
Sat, 28/12/2019 19:30
Chaplins: Line up TBC Chaplins Bar,
Dublin
Sat, 28/12/2019 21:00
New Years Eve Bash 2019 De Barra's,
Cork
Tue, 31/12/2019 19:30
Tradfest Tickets for Multiple Shows Temple Bar,
Dublin 2
22/01/2020 26/01/2020
Sárán Mulligan Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 12:30
Insomnium Whelan's,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 19:00

On Sale

16/10/2019

test Whelan's (Upstairs),
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 19:00

On Sale

16/10/2019

Catherine McEvoy & Family/Pádraig Rynne & Tara Breen Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 19:30
Stephen James Smith, Lemoncello & Silken Same Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 19:30
Aoife Scott ‘HomeBird’ Album Launch The Button Factory,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 20:00
John Craigie & Cat Clyde Lost Lane,
Dublin
Wed, 22/01/2020 20:00
Seamie O'Dowd Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 12:30
Séamus Begley & Oisín MacDiarmada with Samantha Harvey / Brona McVittie Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 19:30
Sibéal Ní Chasaide and The DKIT Ensemble Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 19:30
Daoirí Farrell and friends present The Dublin Session with Sean Keane, Cathy Davey, Caoimhe Hogarty plus Kevin Glackin Robbie Walsh, Paddy Kiernan, Sean Pott Printworks, Dublin Castle,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 20:00
Emma Langford/Susan O'Neill/Clare Sands/Saoirse Casey Lost Lane,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 20:00
Seth Lakeman The Button Factory,
Dublin
Thu, 23/01/2020 20:00
Doireann Glackin & Sarah Flynn Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 12:30
Lisa Lambe Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 19:30
Muireann Nic Amhlaoibh plus Gerry O'Beirne Dublin City Hall,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 19:30
Boxing Banjo/Connla/Réalta The Button Factory,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 20:00
Damien O'Kane & Ron Block Lost Lane,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 20:00
Stockton's Wing Amongst Friends with Ralph McTell, The Henry Girls, Phelim Drew, Leslie Dowdall Printworks, Dublin Castle,
Dublin
Fri, 24/01/2020 20:00
Kevin Burke Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 11:30
Secret Singing Circle Tailors Hall,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 12:30
Shane Hennessy Rathfarnham Castle,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 12:30
Cua Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 14:30
Micheal O'Raghallaigh Rathfarnham Castle,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 15:30
The National Folk Orchestra of Ireland & Special Guests Kilmainham Gaol,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 15:30
Barbara Dickson & Nick Holland Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 19:30
Maurice Lennon, Ciara Brennan & Chris Dawson Rathfarnham Castle,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 20:00
The Young ‘Uns The Button Factory,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 20:00
TradFest Gala: Cherish the Ladies/Shandrum Céilí Band/Lau Printworks, Dublin Castle,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 20:00
Turin Brakes/Sounds of the Sirens Lost Lane,
Dublin
Sat, 25/01/2020 20:00
The Scratch De Barra's,
Cork
Sat, 25/01/2020 21:30
Tim Edey Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 11:30
Michelle Mulcahy Rathfarnham Castle,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 12:30
Mary Bergin Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 14:30
Louise Mulcahy Rathfarnham Castle,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 15:30
The National Folk Orchestra of Ireland & Special Guests Kilmainham Gaol,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 15:30
Maria Doyle Kennedy Pepper Canister Church,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 19:30
Della Mae Lost Lane,
Dublin
Sun, 26/01/2020 20:00
Amigo the Devil (US) De Barra's,
Cork
Fri, 31/01/2020 21:30
The Aristocrats The Button Factory,
Dublin
Tue, 03/03/2020 19:00
James Taylor Quartet The Grand Social,
Dublin
Fri, 06/03/2020 19:30
The Picturebooks Plus Guests Whelan's (Upstairs),
Dublin
Fri, 06/03/2020 20:00
Grand Magus The Grand Social,
Dublin
Sat, 07/03/2020 19:00
Malokarpatan The Grand Social,
Dublin
Fri, 03/04/2020 19:00
Krisiun Voodoo Lounge,
Dublin
Sat, 18/04/2020 18:00
Rory Gallagher International Tribute Festival 2020 Rory Gallagher Big Top,
Donegal
29/05/2020 31/05/2020